View AllAs part of our collaboration with School 21, we participated in the celebration event dedicated to the school’s anniversary.
BRB-TECH Participated in the Birthday Celebration of School 21 TASHKENT – October 2, 2025 – The BRB-TECH team recently took part in a festive event held in honor of School 21’s anniversary. During the celebration, open and sincere conversations were held with students, engaging meetings were organized, and an inspiring atmosphere was created. This participation became not only a joyful moment for us but also an important experience in supporting innovation in education. The BRB-TECH team sincerely congratulates School 21 on this significant occasion and highly appreciates their dedication to the development of education. The company expresses its readiness to further expand cooperation, create innovative opportunities for youth, and introduce new technologies into the learning process. For BRB-TECH, this partnership contributes to unlocking the potential of young talents, implementing advanced digital solutions in the educational environment, and strengthening the technological ecosystem of our country.
As part of the ICT Week exhibition, we signed a memorandum of cooperation with IT Park University!
On September 26, 2025, a memorandum of cooperation was signed between BRB-Tech and IT Park University
Within the framework of ICT Week, we signed a memorandum of cooperation with the Tashkent University of Information Technology named after Muhammad al-Khwarizmi!
On September 23, 2025, he signed a memorandum of cooperation with BRB-tech and TATU University
Have a Project?
We will automate your business processes and help you scale.